Cattle/ Farm Animals
| Rare Beswick Silver Dunn Galloway Bull 1746C !!!
£1,295.00
Rare Beswick Silver Dunn Galloway Bull 1746C !!!
|
| BESWICK ABERDEEN ANGUS CALF , MODEL 1249F (RARE)
£400.00
BESWICK ABERDEEN ANGUS CALF , MODEL 1249F (RARE)
|
| VERY RARE BESWICK DAIRY SHORTHORN CALF No 1406C SUPERB
£380.00
VERY RARE BESWICK DAIRY SHORTHORN CALF No 1406C SUPERB
|
| BEWICK CHILLINGHAM BULL BOXED WITH PICTURE NO 89 500(( PRICE REDUCED))
£325.00
BEWICK CHILLINGHAM BULL BOXED WITH PICTURE NO 89 500(( PRICE REDUCED))
|
| Beswick 1746c Galloway Silver Dunn Bull by Arthur Gredington. 1960's.
£310.00 Beswick 1746c Galloway Silver Dunn Bull by Arthur Gredington. 1960's.
|
| Beswick Red and White Calf (matt). Probably the rarest Beswick calf ever made..
£300.00 Beswick Red and White Calf (matt). Probably the rarest Beswick calf ever made..
|
| Beswick Highland Bull, Cow and Calf
£275.00
Beswick Highland Bull, Cow and Calf
|
| BESWICK HEREFORD COW AND CALF!! STUNNING ITEM! PERFECT!! MUST SEE!
£245.00
BESWICK HEREFORD COW AND CALF!! STUNNING ITEM! PERFECT!! MUST SEE!
|
| BESWICK- Charolais Bull on Wooden Plinth.Model No A2600
£225.00
BESWICK- Charolais Bull on Wooden Plinth.Model No A2600
|
| A RARE BESWICK 1ST VERSION GUERNSEY COW.1248A
£215.00
A RARE BESWICK 1ST VERSION GUERNSEY COW.1248A
|
| Beswick Aberdeen Angus Calf 1827A
£199.99
Beswick Aberdeen Angus Calf 1827A
|
| Original Beswick Charolais Bull Model No. 2463A MATT
£199.99
Original Beswick Charolais Bull Model No. 2463A MATT
|
| Beswick Highland Bull, Cow and Calf
£190.00 Beswick Highland Bull, Cow and Calf
|
| Beswick Hereford Bull Cow and Calf
£185.00 Beswick Hereford Bull Cow and Calf
|
| Beswick CHAROLAIS BULL - FREE UK POSTAGE
£165.00
Beswick CHAROLAIS BULL - FREE UK POSTAGE
|
| 1941-57 Early Beswick Hereford Bull in gloss number 949
£149.99
1941-57 Early Beswick Hereford Bull in gloss number 949
|
| Beswick Highland Bull Model 2008 very good condition
£149.25
Beswick Highland Bull Model 2008 very good condition
|
| BESWICK PRZEWALSKI HORSE BNIB
£149.99
BESWICK PRZEWALSKI HORSE BNIB
|
| Beswick Highland Bull Model 2008 very good condition
£146.25
Beswick Highland Bull Model 2008 very good condition
|
| Original Beswick Guernsey Cow 1st Version Model No. 1248A
£144.99
Original Beswick Guernsey Cow 1st Version Model No. 1248A
|
| Beswick " Friesian Bull - CH. Coddington Hilt Bar " Model No: 1439 A !
£145.00
Beswick " Friesian Bull - CH. Coddington Hilt Bar " Model No: 1439 A !
|
| Beswick Fresian Bull Ch. Coddington Hilt Bar 1439A
£139.95
Beswick Fresian Bull Ch. Coddington Hilt Bar 1439A
|
| SUPERB EARLY BESWICK HEREFORD BULL IN GLOSS MODEL No 949
£140.00
SUPERB EARLY BESWICK HEREFORD BULL IN GLOSS MODEL No 949
|
| BESWICK AYRSHIRE COW - CHAMPION "ICKHAM BESSIE" MODEL No 1350 - GLOSS - SUPERB
£140.00
BESWICK AYRSHIRE COW - CHAMPION "ICKHAM BESSIE" MODEL No 1350 - GLOSS - SUPERB
|
| BESWICK FRIESIAN BULL ON PLINTH , MODEL 1439B
£140.00
BESWICK FRIESIAN BULL ON PLINTH , MODEL 1439B
|
| 1961-90 Beswick Highland Cow 1740
£129.99
1961-90 Beswick Highland Cow 1740
|
| Beswick Hereford Calf Model 1406B VGC
£125.00
Beswick Hereford Calf Model 1406B VGC
|
| SUPERB BESWICK JERSEY COW IN GLOSS No 1345
£120.00
SUPERB BESWICK JERSEY COW IN GLOSS No 1345
|
| Beswick Aberdeen Angus Cow 1563 black gloss
£120.00 Beswick Aberdeen Angus Cow 1563 black gloss
|
| Beswick Charolais Cow 3075A
£115.00 Beswick Charolais Cow 3075A
|
| LARGE BESWICK HORSE FROM THE CONNIOSUER SERIES MOONLIGHT IN EXCELLENT CONDITION
£115.00
LARGE BESWICK HORSE FROM THE CONNIOSUER SERIES MOONLIGHT IN EXCELLENT CONDITION
|
| Beswick Aberdeen Angus Family
£113.11 Beswick Aberdeen Angus Family
|
| SUPERB BESWICK GUERNSEY COW - SECOND VERSION IN GLOSS MODEL No 1248B
£110.00
SUPERB BESWICK GUERNSEY COW - SECOND VERSION IN GLOSS MODEL No 1248B
|
| BESWICK POTTERY AYRSHIRE COW CH.ICKHAM BESSIE 1350
£110.00
BESWICK POTTERY AYRSHIRE COW CH.ICKHAM BESSIE 1350
|
| Beswick HEREFORD BULL cow FARM ANIMAL figurine 949 brown and white
£110.00
Beswick HEREFORD BULL cow FARM ANIMAL figurine 949 brown and white
|
| ON THE RIVER RATTY MOLE WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK NIB
£105.00
ON THE RIVER RATTY MOLE WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK NIB
|
| BESWICK RUPERT WITH SATCHEL LIMITED EDITION RARE BNIB
£105.00
BESWICK RUPERT WITH SATCHEL LIMITED EDITION RARE BNIB
|
| RUPERT ALGY PUG GO-CARTING LIMITED EDITION BESWICK MIB
£105.00
RUPERT ALGY PUG GO-CARTING LIMITED EDITION BESWICK MIB
|
| LOW NUMBER 116 ON THE RIVER WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK
£105.00
LOW NUMBER 116 ON THE RIVER WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK
|
| BESWICK AYRSHIRE COW. 1350 `CH. ICKHAM BESSIE` GLOSS.
£100.00
BESWICK AYRSHIRE COW. 1350 `CH. ICKHAM BESSIE` GLOSS.
|
| Beswick Cattle Friesian Bull Ch. Coddington Hilt Bar Gloss 1439A Farm Animals
£100.00
Beswick Cattle Friesian Bull Ch. Coddington Hilt Bar Gloss 1439A Farm Animals
|
| Beswick Hereford Cow Brown & White Gloss China Farm Animal A Gredington 1360
£100.00
Beswick Hereford Cow Brown & White Gloss China Farm Animal A Gredington 1360
|
| Beswick Hereford Bull on wooden plinth
£100.00 Beswick Hereford Bull on wooden plinth
|
| Superb Vintage Beswick Hereford Calf - Model 1406B
£99.99
Superb Vintage Beswick Hereford Calf - Model 1406B
|
| LOW NUMBER 95 1000 PERSUADING RATTY LTD WIND IN THE WILLOWS ROYAL DOULTON mib
£95.00
LOW NUMBER 95 1000 PERSUADING RATTY LTD WIND IN THE WILLOWS ROYAL DOULTON mib
|
| *BESWICK JERSEY BULL* CHAMPION 'DUNSLEY COY BOY' #1422
£90.00
*BESWICK JERSEY BULL* CHAMPION 'DUNSLEY COY BOY' #1422
|
| BESWICK **RARE** Highland Calf Perfect
£88.00
BESWICK **RARE** Highland Calf Perfect
|
| VINTAGE BESWICK HIGHLAND BULL 2008
£88.00
VINTAGE BESWICK HIGHLAND BULL 2008
|
| BESWICK MEERKATS STANDING AND SITTING LIMITED TO 1250.BNIB WITH CERTIFICATES
£84.99
BESWICK MEERKATS STANDING AND SITTING LIMITED TO 1250.BNIB WITH CERTIFICATES
|
| Beswick Hereford Calf.Model No.1406B.
£85.00
Beswick Hereford Calf.Model No.1406B.
|
| Beswick Guernsey Bull Sabrina's Sir Richmond China Animal By C Melbourne 1451
£85.00
Beswick Guernsey Bull Sabrina's Sir Richmond China Animal By C Melbourne 1451
|
| beswick charolais bull
£84.50 beswick charolais bull
|
| Beswick Aberdeen Angus Bull, Model No.1562 Black Gloss Society rare
£79.01 Beswick Aberdeen Angus Bull, Model No.1562 Black Gloss Society rare
|
| beswick charolais cow
£79.00 beswick charolais cow
|
| Beswick Charolais Calf, Model 1827D
£79.00 Beswick Charolais Calf, Model 1827D
|
| Beswick Fresian Bull Ch Coddington Hilt Bar in Excellent Condition
£75.29 Beswick Fresian Bull Ch Coddington Hilt Bar in Excellent Condition
|
| BESWICK Jersey Calf !!!
£75.00
BESWICK Jersey Calf !!!
|
| BESWICK **RARE** Highland Calf 1827D Perfect
£75.00
BESWICK **RARE** Highland Calf 1827D Perfect
|
| BESWICK HIGHLAND CALF 1827D GLOSS
£69.50
BESWICK HIGHLAND CALF 1827D GLOSS
|
| Beswick Fresian Calf Model No 1249c Gloss
£69.00
Beswick Fresian Calf Model No 1249c Gloss
|
| LARGE EARLY RARE ANTIQUE HEREFORDSHIRE BULL.
£69.00 £99.00
LARGE EARLY RARE ANTIQUE HEREFORDSHIRE BULL.
|
| Beswick vintage gloss Highland Calf - ref 1827 D - Discontinued
£69.00
Beswick vintage gloss Highland Calf - ref 1827 D - Discontinued
|
| Beswick Fresian Cow Ch, Claybury Leegwater Excellent Condition
£64.99 Beswick Fresian Cow Ch, Claybury Leegwater Excellent Condition
|
| Beswick Cattle Highland Calf 1827D Gloss!!
£65.00
Beswick Cattle Highland Calf 1827D Gloss!!
|
| Beswick FRESIAN CALF 1249 - FREE UK POSTAGE
£65.00
Beswick FRESIAN CALF 1249 - FREE UK POSTAGE
|
| Beswick *RARE* Ayrshire Cow "Ickham Bessie" - Model No. 1350
£63.00 Beswick *RARE* Ayrshire Cow "Ickham Bessie" - Model No. 1350
|
| Beswick HIGHLAND CALF 1962-1990 1827D
£62.00
Beswick HIGHLAND CALF 1962-1990 1827D
|
| Beswick Hereford Calf Model 854
£59.99 Beswick Hereford Calf Model 854
|
| Beswick Jersey Calf - Model #1249D - Gloss
£59.95
Beswick Jersey Calf - Model #1249D - Gloss
|
| Beswick Highland calf Model No 1827D
£59.00
Beswick Highland calf Model No 1827D
|
| Beswick SIAMESE CAT WITH Beswick SIAMESE KITTENS - FREE UK POSTAGE
£55.00
Beswick SIAMESE CAT WITH Beswick SIAMESE KITTENS - FREE UK POSTAGE
|
| RATTY WIND IN THE WILLOWS LIMITED BESWICK NEW IN BOX
£52.50
RATTY WIND IN THE WILLOWS LIMITED BESWICK NEW IN BOX
|
| FELIX THE CAT BESWICK 1000 LIMITED EDITION BOX + CERT
£52.50
FELIX THE CAT BESWICK 1000 LIMITED EDITION BOX + CERT
|
| EDWARD TRUNK FROM RUPERT LIMITED EDITION BESWICK MIB
£52.50
EDWARD TRUNK FROM RUPERT LIMITED EDITION BESWICK MIB
|
| BILL BADGER FROM RUPERT LIMITED EDITION BESWICK MIB
£52.50
BILL BADGER FROM RUPERT LIMITED EDITION BESWICK MIB
|
| WASHERWOMAN TOAD WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK bnib
£52.50
WASHERWOMAN TOAD WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK bnib
|
| FELIX THE CAT BESWICK 1000 S N 448 LIMITED EDITION mib
£52.50
FELIX THE CAT BESWICK 1000 S N 448 LIMITED EDITION mib
|
| WASHERWOMAN TOAD WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK S N 164
£52.50
WASHERWOMAN TOAD WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK S N 164
|
| BADGER S N 1908 WIND IN THE WILLOWS LIMITED BESWICK NEW IN BOX
£52.50
BADGER S N 1908 WIND IN THE WILLOWS LIMITED BESWICK NEW IN BOX
|
| BESWICK - Calf no 1827D HIGHLAND CALF mint
£49.95
BESWICK - Calf no 1827D HIGHLAND CALF mint
|
| BESWICK HEREFORD BULL - KING OF KINGS
£50.00 BESWICK HEREFORD BULL - KING OF KINGS
|
| Beswick Aberdeen Angus Bull model no. 1562 Gloss
£50.00 Beswick Aberdeen Angus Bull model no. 1562 Gloss
|
| Fantastic Beswick Wensleydale Sheep Figure - Model Number 4123
£49.00
Fantastic Beswick Wensleydale Sheep Figure - Model Number 4123
|
| Beswick *RARE* Guernsey Bull "Sabrina's Sir Richmond 14th" - Model No. 1451
£48.95 Beswick *RARE* Guernsey Bull "Sabrina's Sir Richmond 14th" - Model No. 1451
|
| Beswick Pottery - Lamb - Model #936 - Rare
£48.95
Beswick Pottery - Lamb - Model #936 - Rare
|
| Beswick Pottery - Lamb - Model #937 - Rare
£48.95
Beswick Pottery - Lamb - Model #937 - Rare
|
| John Beswick HIGHLAND COW New & Boxed - FREE UK POSTAGE
£47.95
John Beswick HIGHLAND COW New & Boxed - FREE UK POSTAGE
|
| GRANDPA HIPPOS ON HOLIDAY LIMITED BESWICK mib
£45.50
GRANDPA HIPPOS ON HOLIDAY LIMITED BESWICK mib
|
| MA HIPPOS ON HOLIDAY MUM LIMITED BESWICK DOULTON BNIB
£45.50
MA HIPPOS ON HOLIDAY MUM LIMITED BESWICK DOULTON BNIB
|
| DROOPY LIMITED WITH CERT JOHN BESWICK MADE IN ENGLAND
£45.50
DROOPY LIMITED WITH CERT JOHN BESWICK MADE IN ENGLAND
|
| OFFER WASHERWOMAN TOAD WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK MIB
£45.50
OFFER WASHERWOMAN TOAD WIND IN THE WILLOWS BESWICK MIB
|
| BESWICK - JERSEY CALF MODEL 1249D
£45.00
BESWICK - JERSEY CALF MODEL 1249D
|
| New boxed JOHN BESWICK Highland Cow figure JBF75
£44.95
New boxed JOHN BESWICK Highland Cow figure JBF75
|
| New boxed JOHN BESWICK Limousin Bull figure JBF73
£44.95
New boxed JOHN BESWICK Limousin Bull figure JBF73
|
| Lovely Beswick China Pig CH Wall CH Boy 53 (Ref 6)
£45.00
Lovely Beswick China Pig CH Wall CH Boy 53 (Ref 6)
|
| John Beswick Limousin Bull - JBF73
£45.00
John Beswick Limousin Bull - JBF73
|
| John Beswick JBF84 Charolais Bull Ornament Figurine Farmyard Animal New
£45.00
John Beswick JBF84 Charolais Bull Ornament Figurine Farmyard Animal New
|
| Beswick Jersey Calf
£45.00 Beswick Jersey Calf
|
| John Beswick Farmyard Cattle Limousin Bull JBF73 13.5cm
£45.00
John Beswick Farmyard Cattle Limousin Bull JBF73 13.5cm
|
| VINTAGE BESWICK HIGHLAND CALF FACING RIGHT 1827D
£45.00
VINTAGE BESWICK HIGHLAND CALF FACING RIGHT 1827D
|